2. offene Universitäts-Meisterschaft
13.-16.10.2005 in Greifswald
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Ksieski,Zbigniew |
2395 |
Sabt TSG Öhringen |
12W1 |
3S1 |
4W1 |
2S0 |
16W1 |
7S1 |
9W1 |
6.0 |
28.5 |
186.5 |
2. |
Hornych,Christoph |
2151 |
SC Neukloster |
8S1 |
5W1 |
19S1 |
1W1 |
4S1 |
3W0 |
11S1 |
6.0 |
28.5 |
175.0 |
3. |
Borgmeyer,Max |
1903 |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V |
16S1 |
1W0 |
7S½ |
6W1 |
10S1 |
2S1 |
8W1 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
187.0 |
4. |
Graudons,Karsten |
2043 |
SV Chemie Guben 1990 e |
13S1 |
11W1 |
1S0 |
5W1 |
2W0 |
9S½ |
7W½ |
4.0 |
29.5 |
179.5 |
5. |
Zimmermann,Gordon |
1767 |
Greifswalder SV |
10W1 |
2S0 |
6W1 |
4S0 |
11W0 |
17S1 |
13W1 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
169.5 |
6. |
Eichstädt,Enrico |
1706 |
SC Neukloster |
20S1 |
7W½ |
5S0 |
3S0 |
14W1 |
8W½ |
16S1 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
176.0 |
7. |
Budach,Olaf |
1941 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttens |
17W1 |
6S½ |
3W½ |
16S½ |
9W½ |
1W0 |
4S½ |
3.5 |
28.0 |
184.0 |
8. |
Mertin,Jan |
1640 |
Greifswalder SV |
2W0 |
10S½ |
12W½ |
20S1 |
13W1 |
6S½ |
3S0 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
164.0 |
9. |
Penne,Bo |
1723 |
SV Chemie Guben 1990 e |
15S1 |
19W0 |
13S½ |
17W1 |
7S½ |
4W½ |
1S0 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
158.0 |
10. |
Heinrich,Daniela |
1448 |
Schachverein Briesen e |
5S0 |
8W½ |
15S1 |
11W1 |
3W0 |
13S0 |
20S1 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
163.0 |
11. |
Kriese,Ralf |
1718 |
Greifswalder SV |
21W1 |
4S0 |
17W½ |
10S0 |
5S1 |
16W1 |
2W0 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
177.5 |
12. |
Willert,Christof |
1690 |
Greifswalder SV |
1S0 |
16W0 |
8S½ |
15W0 |
21S1 |
20W1 |
18S1 |
3.5 |
18.5 |
149.5 |
13. |
Hollatz,Michael |
1528 |
SV Gryps |
4W0 |
21S1 |
9W½ |
14S½ |
8S0 |
10W1 |
5S0 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
166.5 |
14. |
Nautsch,Andreas |
1600 |
SV Gryps |
19S0 |
15W1 |
16S0 |
13W½ |
6S0 |
21W1 |
17W½ |
3.0 |
17.0 |
143.5 |
15. |
Nickel,Katharina |
1277 |
SC Rochade Müncheberg |
9W0 |
14S0 |
10W0 |
12S1 |
20W1 |
18S0 |
21w+ |
3.0 |
17.0 |
131.5 |
16. |
Hartmann,Elisa |
1473 |
SV Gryps |
3W0 |
12S1 |
14W1 |
7W½ |
1S0 |
11S0 |
6W0 |
2.5 |
29.0 |
166.5 |
17. |
Romoth,Lars |
1511 |
SV Gryps |
7S0 |
20W1 |
11S½ |
9S0 |
18W½ |
5W0 |
14S½ |
2.5 |
21.0 |
147.0 |
18. |
Tsoumanis,Konstant |
1267 |
SV Gryps |
|
|
|
21S1 |
17S½ |
15W1 |
12W0 |
2.5 |
9.0 |
76.0 |
19. |
Valet,Richard |
2064 |
Greifswalder SV |
14W1 |
9S1 |
2W0 |
|
|
|
|
2.0 |
12.5 |
69.5 |
20. |
Romoth,Dirk |
|
SV Gryps |
6W0 |
17S0 |
21W1 |
8W0 |
15S0 |
12S0 |
10W0 |
1.0 |
20.0 |
149.0 |
21. |
Penne,Gernot |
1131 |
SV Chemie Guben 1990 e |
11S0 |
13W0 |
20S0 |
18W0 |
12W0 |
14S0 |
15s- |
0.0 |
19.5 |
125.5 |