Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patzenhauer,Max | 1976 | 1865 | SV Motor Wolgast | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 26.5 | 161.0 | |
2. | Sill,Olaf | 1805 | 1751 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 22.5 | 150.5 | |
3. | Hagenlüke,Thomas | 2025 | 1965 | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 158.0 | |
4. | Mauser,Tassilo Tin | 1810 | 1708 | SV Gryps | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 150.0 | |
5. | Röder,Phillip | 2048 | 1860 | ASV Wismar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 157.0 | |
6. | Leib,Britta | 1907 | 1842 | W | SV Holstein Quickborn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 154.5 |
7. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1791 | 1697 | TSG Gadebusch | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 149.0 | |
8. | Wurst,Maximilian | 1732 | 1381 | SSC Rostock | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 144.5 | |
9. | Fege,Julian | 1544 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 146.5 | ||
10. | Untiedt,Urs Arved | 1544 | 1331 | SC Agon Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 143.0 | |
11. | Lange,Jannis | 1389 | SV Motor Wolgast | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 139.5 | ||
12. | Leddin,Mathias | 1649 | 1519 | SG Jasmund | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 135.0 | |
13. | Wagner,Swenja | 1566 | 1452 | W | SV Gryps | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 148.0 |
14. | Karrasch,Lars | 1427 | TSG Gadebusch | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 140.0 | ||
15. | Eggert,Daniela | 1472 | W | SG Jasmund | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 133.0 | |
16. | Krause,Marc | 1293 | SC Empor Potsdam | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 134.0 | ||
17. | Wurst,Benedikt | 1642 | 1385 | SSC Rostock | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 129.5 | |
18. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1711 | 1417 | ASV Wismar | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 128.0 | |
19. | Marzisch,Darius | 1178 | SG Neubrandenburg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 133.0 | ||
20. | Fromm,Johannes | 1478 | 1082 | SG Jasmund | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 136.5 | |
21. | Fricke,Janek Konra | 1199 | Schachunion Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 123.0 | ||
22. | Fanin,Erik | 1268 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 132.0 | ||
23. | Dorendorf,Lena | 1262 | W | TSG Gadebusch | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 125.5 | |
24. | Lübbert,Charline | 1188 | W | TSG Gadebusch | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 126.0 | |
25. | Marzisch,Jens | SG Neubrandenburg | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 119.5 | |||
26. | Wagner,Tino | 872 | SV Gryps | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 125.0 | ||
27. | Leib,Amina | 1087 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 121.5 | |
28. | Wentzel,Martin | SG Jasmund | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.0 | 128.0 |