Modus: 7 Runden Schweizer-System, Schnellschach 20 Minuten
Tabelle | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krüger,Wolfgang | 2239 | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 22.25 | ||
2. | Helms,Sven | 1898 | SF Schwerin von 1949 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 19.75 | |||
3. | Roggon,Bernd | 1916 | Schwarzenbek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 21.25 | |||
4. | Jakobi,Axel | 1900 | Ratzeburger SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 20.25 | |||
5. | Blankenburg,Gert | 2040 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 17.50 | ||
6. | Roggon,Jacob | 1110 | Verein Segeberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 16.75 | |||
7. | Segebarth,Bernd | 1657 | SF Schwerin von 1949 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 17.75 | |||
8. | Zillen,Herwig | 1556 | Volksdorfer SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 18.00 | |||
9. | Frings,Karl | 1757 | Volksdorfer SK | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 15.25 | |||
10. | Schlögel,Helmut | 1645 | TSG Gadebusch | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 11.75 | |||
11. | Keding,Oswald | TSG Gadebusch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 11.50 | ||||
12. | Gesch,Wolfgang | 1748 | SABT TSV Kücknitz von 1911 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 10.00 | |||
13. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1430 | TSG Gadebusch | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 10.75 | |||
14. | Pohlmann,Hans-Joachim | 1615 | Ratzeburger SC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 9.00 | |||
15. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1655 | TSG Gadebusch | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 31.5 | 14.00 | |||
16. | Weiss,Herbert | 1644 | Ratzeburger SC | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.50 | |||
17. | Leisner,Hannes | 1357 | SF Schwerin von 1949 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 13.00 | |||
18. | Pählike,Gunnar | 1445 | TSG Gadebusch | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 8.00 | |||
19. | Lewin,Emil | Ratzeburger SC | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 6.75 | ||||
20. | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang | 1676 | SABT TSV Travemünde | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 10.75 | |||
21. | Hoffmann,Ernst | 1386 | SF Sasel 1947 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.00 | |||
22. | Kersten,Heinz | 1570 | Ratzeburger SC | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 6.50 | |||
23. | Benthack,Peter | 1607 | Volksdorfer SK | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.00 | |||
24. | Hagenlücke,Thomas | Volksdorfer SK | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 4.00 | ||||
25. | Tranelis,Uwe | 1590 | SF Sasel 1947 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 8.00 | |||
26. | Sattler,Christian | Volksdorfer SK | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 7.75 | ||||
27. | Lewin, Lidija | Ratzeburger SC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 6.75 | ||||
28. | Ollrogge,Andreas | 1638 | Ratzeburger SC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 3.75 | |||
29. | Mamedow,Josef | TSG Gadebusch | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 5.25 | ||||
30. | Bracker,Frank | Volksdorfer SK | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 1.50 | ||||
31. | Meyer,Roland | TSG Gadebusch | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 1.25 | ||||
32. | Bracker,Arne | Volksdorfer SK | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.00 |