Elo-Auswertungen des Landesschachverbandes Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Service
(Quelle: https://www.schachbund.de/php/dewis/verband.php?zps=E&format=csv)
Nr. | Name Verein |
Fide-Elo |
---|---|---|
1 | Danielsen, Henrik SF Schwerin | 2469 |
2 | Smith, Axel Greifswalder SV | 2420 |
3 | Grünberg, Hans-Ulrich SF Schwerin | 2373 |
4 | Kesten, Sebastian SF Schwerin | 2303 |
5 | Reichmann, Hendrik SF Schwerin | 2299 |
6 | Knuth, Hannes SF Schwerin | 2291 |
7 | de Jong, Migchiel SF Schwerin | 2288 |
8 | Grzesik, Thomas Greifswalder SV | 2272 |
9 | Weyrich, Morten SF Schwerin | 2264 |
10 | Jaster, Robert Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 2260 |
11 | Schulz, Karsten SF Schwerin | 2247 |
12 | von Alvensleben, Wolfram SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2241 |
13 | Hilwerda, Jonas SF Schwerin | 2234 |
14 | Roßmann, Helmut SF Schwerin | 2228 |
15 | Teschke, Olaf Greifswalder SV | 2215 |
16 | Bartolomäus, Christian Greifswalder SV | 2203 |
17 | Kürsten, Rüdiger Greifswalder SV | 2183 |
18 | Stubbe, Wilko Greifswalder SV | 2181 |
19 | Rittemann, Steffen SF Schwerin | 2174 |
20 | Leisner, Hannes SF Schwerin | 2173 |
21 | Hornych, Christoph SF Schwerin | 2172 |
22 | Westphal, Wolfgang SSC Graal-Müritz | 2172 |
23 | Zentgraf, Robert SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 2170 |
24 | Stopsack, Malte Greifswalder SV | 2163 |
25 | Wolf, Christoph SF Schwerin | 2163 |
26 | Hüneburg, Christian SF Schwerin | 2162 |
27 | Klatt, Jan SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2148 |
28 | Borchert, Chris ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 2143 |
29 | Laßan, Christian ESV Waren | 2136 |
30 | Lüthke, Hans-Eckart SSC Graal-Müritz | 2132 |
31 | Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 2126 |
32 | Wagner, Ralph SF Schwerin | 2122 |
33 | Seiler, Dirk SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2121 |
34 | Grahl, Arvid SF Schwerin | 2119 |
35 | Busch, Martin Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 2117 |
36 | Hasselmann, Dieter Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 2116 |
37 | Hubert, Peter FHSG Stralsund | 2114 |
38 | Heinsohn, Wilfried SF Schwerin | 2107 |
39 | Mildner, Jens Greifswalder SV | 2107 |
40 | Schmekel, Florian SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 2103 |
41 | Mehl, Ronald FHSG Stralsund | 2099 |
42 | Jansen, Andreas SSC Graal-Müritz | 2098 |
43 | Dettmann, Gerd SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2096 |
44 | Kalhorn, Stefan Greifswalder SV | 2090 |
45 | Völschow, Siegfried SV Waterkant Saal | 2088 |
46 | Lange, Jannis Greifswalder SV | 2085 |
47 | Waschk, Armin SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2085 |
48 | Sonnenberger, Jörg Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 2076 |
49 | Korbal, Arkadiusz SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 2073 |
50 | Roßmann, Andreas SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 2073 |
51 | Krüger, Alexander SSC Graal-Müritz | 2072 |
52 | Böhme, Andy SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 2069 |
53 | Priladyshev, Alexander SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 2068 |
54 | Möller, Peter HSG Uni Rostock | 2065 |
55 | Luther, Alexander SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2064 |
56 | Rüsch, Hans-Joachim HSG Uni Rostock | 2056 |
57 | Lanz, Jörg ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 2055 |
58 | Littke, Helmut ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 2054 |
59 | Wandel, Bernd SF Schwerin | 2054 |
60 | Schinke, Andreas ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 2053 |
61 | Engel, Gunnar Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 2052 |
62 | Hubert, Berthold FHSG Stralsund | 2051 |
63 | Montag, Ralf Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 2050 |
64 | Kroß, Gunnar SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 2049 |
65 | Gieritz, Dietmar Schachclub Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen e.V. | 2047 |
66 | Lichte, Martin SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 2041 |
67 | Schmidt, Kevin SC Mecklenburger Springer | 2039 |
68 | Stutz, Reno ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 2039 |
69 | Wolke, Heiko HSG Uni Rostock | 2036 |
70 | Moritz, Hartmut SSC Graal-Müritz | 2034 |
71 | Tin, Sergey Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 2034 |
72 | Brack, Peter Putlitzer SV 1921 | 2030 |
73 | Kupfernagel, Michael SF Schwerin | 2030 |
74 | Schmidt, Peter Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 2029 |
75 | Markovych, Illya TuS Makkabi Rostock | 2028 |
76 | Elsner, Norbert SV Grün-Weiß 90 Anklam | 2021 |
77 | Pingel, Falko SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 2021 |
78 | Mangold, Thomas Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 2020 |
79 | Glawe, Hartmut FHSG Stralsund | 2017 |
80 | Riebort, Frank SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 2016 |
81 | Meier, Klaus Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 2013 |
82 | Illgen, Alexander Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 2009 |
83 | Fischer, Torsten SF Schwerin | 2008 |
84 | Blauhut, Holger HSG Uni Rostock | 2007 |
85 | Moutaqi, Sandra Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 2005 |
86 | Onasch, Paul SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 2004 |
87 | Bahr, Enrico ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 2003 |
88 | Hornecker, Siegfried SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2001 |
89 | Röder, Phillip ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1998 |
90 | Stiegler, Maik SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1997 |
91 | Woll, Wilfried Greifswalder SV | 1997 |
92 | Pawlick, Helmut FHSG Stralsund | 1995 |
93 | Grehl, Tino Greifswalder SV | 1993 |
94 | Kutschke, Peter SF Schwerin | 1993 |
95 | Reznik, Leonid TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1993 |
96 | Borchert, Ulf ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1990 |
97 | Kiel, Bernd SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1990 |
98 | Röhl, Rainer SSC Graal-Müritz | 1990 |
99 | Dettmann, Holger SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1988 |
100 | Hamann, Dirk HSG Uni Rostock | 1987 |
101 | Lotz, Robert ESV Waren | 1987 |
102 | Meyer, Detlef SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1987 |
103 | Prüsse, Horst SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1987 |
104 | Jabbusch, Burkhard FHSG Stralsund | 1985 |
105 | Baier, Karsten SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1983 |
106 | Herrmann, Jakob SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1983 |
107 | Hippe, Franziska Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1983 |
108 | Krautschick, Clemens Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1982 |
109 | Jung, Werner SF Schwerin | 1978 |
110 | Wiemer, Jürgen Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 1978 |
111 | Stork, Michael ESV Waren | 1975 |
112 | Junggebauer, Thomas ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1972 |
113 | Krüger, Gerhard SF Schwerin | 1972 |
114 | Krüger, Horst Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 1972 |
115 | Schreiber, Felix SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1972 |
116 | Herholz, Holger HSG Uni Rostock | 1970 |
117 | Podolskiy, Alexander ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1970 |
118 | Buß, Stephan SV Empor Kühlungsborn | 1968 |
119 | Lehmann, Ruben FHSG Stralsund | 1967 |
120 | Proß, Benjamin SV Empor Kühlungsborn | 1967 |
121 | Heinicke, Wenke Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1965 |
122 | Kohn, Thomas FHSG Stralsund | 1963 |
123 | Gwiazda, Slawomir Greifswalder SV | 1960 |
124 | Kohn, Andreas FHSG Stralsund | 1958 |
125 | Menzel, Michael ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1958 |
126 | Popp, Michael SF Schwerin | 1958 |
127 | Nauschütz, Ernst Greifswalder SV | 1957 |
128 | Oergel, Ullrich Schachclub Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen e.V. | 1953 |
129 | Dombrowski, Frank Greifswalder SV | 1950 |
130 | Kallweit, Paul Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1948 |
131 | Patzenhauer, Max Greifswalder SV | 1948 |
132 | Schwetlick, Thomas HSG Uni Rostock | 1948 |
133 | Baier, Christoph SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1943 |
134 | Piske, Thomas SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1943 |
135 | Ehlers, Michael SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1942 |
136 | Hochgräfe, Hans-Jürgen Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1942 |
137 | Altenburg, Reiner Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 1940 |
138 | Herde, Dittmar Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1938 |
139 | Schmekel, Matthias SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1938 |
140 | Celmer, Ole Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1930 |
141 | Onasch, Gunnar Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1927 |
142 | Simcaks, Sergejs SSC Graal-Müritz | 1925 |
143 | Kunow, Frank SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1923 |
144 | Schwahn, Christian Greifswalder SV | 1922 |
145 | Büttner, Thomas SV Empor Kühlungsborn | 1920 |
146 | van Bentum, Horst SSC Graal-Müritz | 1918 |
147 | Dettmann, Uwe SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1917 |
148 | Schiewer, Robert SF Schwerin | 1913 |
149 | Tuchtenhagen, Harald SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1913 |
150 | Hodl, Ingolf Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1912 |
151 | Rabinowitsch, Juri SF Schwerin | 1910 |
152 | Stövesand, Eric SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1910 |
153 | Klepin, Wilfried FHSG Stralsund | 1907 |
154 | Sager, Bernd HSG Uni Rostock | 1907 |
155 | Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer FHSG Stralsund | 1903 |
156 | Jeske, Holger SSC Graal-Müritz | 1898 |
157 | Schmidt, Reinhard HSG Uni Rostock | 1898 |
158 | Segebarth, Bernd SF Schwerin | 1898 |
159 | Emmrich, Olaf Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 1897 |
160 | Pentzien, Volker ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1897 |
161 | Pamperin, Gerhard SF Schwerin | 1895 |
162 | Schulz, Bernd ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1893 |
163 | Giese, Lothar FHSG Stralsund | 1892 |
164 | Krüger, Reinhard TSG Gadebusch | 1890 |
165 | Schulz, Gerhard Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 1890 |
166 | Hingst, Silke Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1888 |
167 | Krieg, Peter SV Einheit Schwerin | 1888 |
168 | Zacharias, Uwe Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 1888 |
169 | Großmann, Piet SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1887 |
170 | Hassweh, Mwaffaq SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1887 |
171 | Kirstein, Hans-Ernst SF Schwerin | 1887 |
172 | Hertel-Mach, Frank SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1885 |
173 | Dittrich, Carsten SSC Graal-Müritz | 1883 |
174 | Blume, Christian Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1882 |
175 | Voll, Andreas SF Schwerin | 1880 |
176 | Schroeder, Christian HSG Uni Rostock | 1878 |
177 | Zibell, Walter | 1878 |
178 | Schulz, Ronald SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1875 |
179 | Kist, Eike Andreas Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1872 |
180 | Streit, Bodo SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1872 |
181 | Menkhaus, Wolf-Dieter Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1868 |
182 | Goldbach, Aaron SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1858 |
183 | Leisner, Ekkehardt SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1858 |
184 | Haase, Sebastian SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1857 |
185 | Schmidt, Paul SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1857 |
186 | Hörhold, Martin SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1852 |
187 | Märtin, Heinz HSG Uni Rostock | 1852 |
188 | Fleischer, Matthias SF Schwerin | 1850 |
189 | Helms, Sven SF Schwerin | 1850 |
190 | Räßler, Arndt ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1848 |
191 | Winkler, Karl SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1848 |
192 | Springer, Guido Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1843 |
193 | Ebert, Lutz SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1842 |
194 | Wagner, Ingolf SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1842 |
195 | Dittschlag, Lothar PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1838 |
196 | Heyn, Peter ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1837 |
197 | Nölter, Gerd ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1833 |
198 | Breß, Aaron SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1832 |
199 | Schreiber, Nico SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1830 |
200 | Schulz, Wolf-Detlef SSC Graal-Müritz | 1828 |
201 | Balz, Christian SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1823 |
202 | Hausmann, Ulrich SSC Graal-Müritz | 1820 |
203 | Dupke, Andreas SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1818 |
204 | Klingenberg, Dietrich SV RUGIA Bergen | 1818 |
205 | Pawlicz, Filip SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1818 |
206 | Eckermann, Klaus PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1817 |
207 | Schulz, Daniel SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1817 |
208 | Nour, Alaa Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1815 |
209 | Tovmasyan, Minas TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1813 |
210 | Gottschalk, Maik Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1812 |
211 | Petrow, Jonas TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1812 |
212 | Hantel, Thomas HSG Uni Rostock | 1808 |
213 | Hopp, Peter SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1808 |
214 | Rehbein, Hans-Jürgen SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1807 |
215 | Schmidt, Jörn Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1807 |
216 | Maßloch, Philipp SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1805 |
217 | Schilliger, Erwin Greifswalder SV | 1805 |
218 | Manke, Karsten FHSG Stralsund | 1803 |
219 | Niemann, Silvio SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1803 |
220 | Rosin, Ralf SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 1803 |
221 | Fiß, Daniel Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1802 |
222 | Mietz, Wolfgang SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1798 |
223 | Knoop, Sascha SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1790 |
224 | Post, Ingo VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster | 1790 |
225 | Lanin, Boris Greifswalder SV | 1788 |
226 | Bünz, Heinrich SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1782 |
227 | Goertz, Frank SF Schwerin | 1778 |
228 | Krawelitzki, Gerhard SV RUGIA Bergen | 1777 |
229 | Mamedow, Josef TSG Gadebusch | 1773 |
230 | Richter, Stefan SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1773 |
231 | Schmidt, Arne SF Schwerin | 1773 |
232 | Böcking, Uwe HSG Uni Rostock | 1768 |
233 | Wiegand, Achim SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1767 |
234 | Schreiner, Wolfgang ESV Waren | 1765 |
235 | Bramhoff, Jakob FHSG Stralsund | 1762 |
236 | Fleischer, Martin SV Einheit Schwerin | 1762 |
237 | Jänsch, Robert Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1757 |
238 | Wesener, Lorenz VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster | 1755 |
239 | Micheel, Peter SSC Graal-Müritz | 1753 |
240 | Stövesand, Peter SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1753 |
241 | Trömer, Felix SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1753 |
242 | Vietinghoff, Klaus FHSG Stralsund | 1753 |
243 | Kundt, Günther SSC Graal-Müritz | 1752 |
244 | Schröter, Reinhard Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1743 |
245 | Boldt, Manfred Schachclub Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen e.V. | 1742 |
246 | Wolter, Günter TSG Neustrelitz | 1737 |
247 | Röste, Stein TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1732 |
248 | Schmidt, Wolfgang SF Schwerin | 1732 |
249 | Merz, Norbert SV Einheit Schwerin | 1730 |
250 | Betke, Arno SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1727 |
251 | Jasinski, Viktor SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 1727 |
252 | Serwuschok, Ingolf SV RUGIA Bergen | 1727 |
253 | Sommer, Hans-Hermann SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1727 |
254 | Worm, Alfred Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1723 |
255 | Wurst, Maximilian Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1723 |
256 | Breitenfeldt, Ulrich Schachclub Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen e.V. | 1717 |
257 | Zabka, Helge SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1717 |
258 | Kasel, Alexander SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1715 |
259 | Schamber, Dennis TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1713 |
260 | Kriese, Ralf Greifswalder SV | 1708 |
261 | Franke, Wilfried SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1707 |
262 | Wulff, Jens-Peter SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1707 |
263 | Stepanjan, Marianne ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 1700 |
264 | Gazizov, Max Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1698 |
265 | Schulz, Bruno Andreas TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1698 |
266 | Düde, Sebastian VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster | 1697 |
267 | Brandt, Jürgen SF Schwerin | 1693 |
268 | Raitza, Egon Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1692 |
269 | Schult, Tobias SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1683 |
270 | Wessollek, Peter Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk | 1683 |
271 | Hunger, Heinz-Jürgen ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 1682 |
272 | Jepp, Wolfgang SV RUGIA Bergen | 1682 |
273 | Johlke, Lorenz Greifswalder SV | 1677 |
274 | Morosova, Svetlana Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1675 |
275 | Peter, Volkhard SV Einheit Schwerin | 1668 |
276 | Klotzsche, Stefan SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 1662 |
277 | Bollnow, Alex SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1657 |
278 | Krause, Enrico Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1657 |
279 | Grossmann, Henry SV Empor Kühlungsborn | 1655 |
280 | Behrens, Christoph SV RUGIA Bergen | 1653 |
281 | Barth, Richard SV Empor Kühlungsborn | 1650 |
282 | Scharf, Christian SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1648 |
283 | Schmidt, Wolfgang SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1647 |
284 | Quiram, Arne ESV Waren | 1643 |
285 | van Schaaik, Hans Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1643 |
286 | Schwandowski, Udo FHSG Stralsund | 1642 |
287 | Marzisch, Darius SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1640 |
288 | Müggenburg, Rolf SSC Graal-Müritz | 1635 |
289 | Peters, Hans-Joachim SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1633 |
290 | Rosenthal, Christopher TSG Neustrelitz | 1632 |
291 | Silwedel, Björn SV Empor Kühlungsborn | 1632 |
292 | Wurst, Oliver Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1632 |
293 | Patrias, Joachim Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1628 |
294 | Pitz, Marko Greifswalder SV | 1627 |
295 | Wilkenloh, Johannes PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1627 |
296 | Gogacz, Pawel SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1623 |
297 | Röste, Hugo TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1623 |
298 | Lippitz, Jaden SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1610 |
299 | Khanbekyan, Areg Greifswalder SV | 1608 |
300 | Schott, Andy SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1608 |
301 | Düde, Enrico VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster | 1603 |
302 | Leddin, Mathias FHSG Stralsund | 1602 |
303 | Göttsching, Holger SF Schwerin | 1595 |
304 | Khanbekyan, Mikayel Greifswalder SV | 1588 |
305 | Birkholz, Karl Lukas Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1587 |
306 | Ederle, Artöm Greifswalder SV | 1587 |
307 | Tennigkeit, Paul Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk | 1582 |
308 | Quiram, Heiko ESV Waren | 1580 |
309 | Shehab, Tarek Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1580 |
310 | Wellßow, Keoki FHSG Stralsund | 1567 |
311 | Kruse, Johannes ESV Waren | 1565 |
312 | Kumbernuß, Torsten SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1562 |
313 | Moritz, Egon SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1562 |
314 | Obando, Jeremias SF Schwerin | 1555 |
315 | Ehrich, Dieter PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1553 |
316 | Krambeer, Matti SV Grün-Weiß 90 Anklam | 1553 |
317 | Möller, Peter SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1553 |
318 | Prüter, Reinhard SV Empor Kühlungsborn | 1553 |
319 | Puls, Luisa Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 1547 |
320 | Walz, Fabian Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1547 |
321 | Möller, Gerhard Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1537 |
322 | Wagner, Mario ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 1537 |
323 | Wulf, Doris SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1537 |
324 | Kruse, Nils SF Schwerin | 1535 |
325 | Schütt, Matthias Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1533 |
326 | Ostrzinski, Jan Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1532 |
327 | Gazizova, Alina Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1528 |
328 | Breß, Hans-Joachim SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1527 |
329 | Gottschalk, Jürgen SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1527 |
330 | Radloff, Arno SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1527 |
331 | Klinger, Clemens FHSG Stralsund | 1522 |
332 | Wiechhusen, Laurin-Elias SF Schwerin | 1518 |
333 | Gädt, Mario SV RUGIA Bergen | 1513 |
334 | Marzisch, Jens SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1508 |
335 | Wittenburg, Dirk SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1508 |
336 | Schreiner, Jürgen ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1505 |
337 | Walter, Hanno SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1503 |
338 | Cramer, Lydia Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1502 |
339 | Trams, Emma Joe FHSG Stralsund | 1502 |
340 | Hochhausen, Leonard SF Schwerin | 1498 |
341 | Fromm, Robert ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1488 |
342 | Thormählen, Tjark SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1477 |
343 | Zimmermann, Bernd Greifswalder SV | 1477 |
344 | Ahmed Ibrahim, Labed SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 1473 |
345 | Elsken Sicard, Fabian TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1468 |
346 | Karff, Tom SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1465 |
347 | Wulf, Birgit Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 e.V. | 1463 |
348 | Stange, Laura SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1462 |
349 | Eschrig, Immanuel Greifswalder SV | 1458 |
350 | Rex, Manuel SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1457 |
351 | Willam, Max Bastian Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1455 |
352 | Gerlieb, Peter TSG Neustrelitz | 1428 |
353 | Gorski, Paul Peter Think Rochade - SC HRO e.V. | 1428 |
354 | Markovych, Leonid TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1428 |
355 | Bohk, Wolfgang Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1427 |
356 | Kühne, Julius TSG Gadebusch | 1425 |
357 | Große-Thie, Paul Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1423 |
358 | Zoll, Cindy SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1413 |
359 | Steltner, Hannes PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1405 |
360 | Weimann, Olaf Greifswalder SV | 1403 |
361 | Näckel, Karsten FHSG Stralsund | 1402 |
362 | Köpnick, Amanda TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1395 |
363 | Gavrylyuk, Oleksandr TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1390 |
364 | Breuel, Steffen Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1388 |
365 | Chandrasekher, Ritu TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1387 |
366 | Decker, Nils Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1385 |
367 | Luczak, Finn FHSG Stralsund | 1382 |
368 | Avetyan, Manan ASV Grün-Weiss Wismar | 1377 |
369 | Briese, Paul SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1373 |
370 | Schmidt, Olaf Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1373 |
371 | Wagner, Tino Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1373 |
372 | Wernike, Thomas Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1372 |
373 | Benik, Egbert ESV Waren | 1367 |
374 | Drechsler, Andor SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1362 |
375 | Langbein, Wolfgang PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1358 |
376 | Staudinger, Karl Schachclub Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen e.V. | 1358 |
377 | Klöpzig, Mathis Lennart Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1347 |
378 | Romoth, Dirk Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1347 |
379 | Mahlke, Arnim SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1335 |
380 | Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 1333 |
381 | Subocz, Gabriel SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1328 |
382 | Breß, Carsten SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1327 |
383 | Ibrahim Ahmed, Ahmed SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 1325 |
384 | Khanbekyan, Aram Greifswalder SV | 1323 |
385 | Vakeel, Eshwar Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1323 |
386 | Müller, Mitja TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1317 |
387 | Schröder, Hannes Artur SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1310 |
388 | Müller-Raitza, Rosemarie Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1308 |
389 | Hartung, Kim PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1307 |
390 | Weiß, Hans-Peter SV RUGIA Bergen | 1305 |
391 | Klöpzig, Lars Arvid Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1303 |
392 | Sens, Gerda Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1302 |
393 | Brandt, Mattis Greifswalder SV | 1285 |
394 | Horn, Svenja Henrike SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1285 |
395 | Troyke, Tilo FHSG Stralsund | 1283 |
396 | Müller, Ditte TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1278 |
397 | Hartung, Sebastian SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1268 |
398 | Janssen, Joris Frederik TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1267 |
399 | Wesner, Andy ESV Waren | 1263 |
400 | Riedel, Manfred TSG Neustrelitz | 1257 |
401 | Asmussen, Johann FHSG Stralsund | 1253 |
402 | Bohndorf, Jonas Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1222 |
403 | Janssen, Julika TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1213 |
404 | Lantow, Alexander Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1212 |
405 | Grisk, Holger Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1200 |
406 | Hampe, Tobias Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk | 1197 |
407 | Khanbekyan, Nare Greifswalder SV | 1193 |
408 | Asmussen, Henry FHSG Stralsund | 1192 |
409 | Steinhauser, Oskar Schachsportclub Rostock 07 e.V. | 1190 |
410 | Adler, Florian Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1188 |
411 | Quade, Luca TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1187 |
412 | Mochtak, Maximilian TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1178 |
413 | Jähnert, Jamie Mares FHSG Stralsund | 1172 |
414 | Gottschalt, Karsten Schachverein Gryps Greifswald | 1148 |
415 | Stepanjan, Emma ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 1147 |
416 | Riesebeck, Luisa TSG Neustrelitz | 1143 |
417 | Wellßow, Lio Keanu FHSG Stralsund | 1143 |
418 | Berndt, Till Henrik SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1142 |
419 | Briese, Sophie SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1063 |
(Quelle: https://www.schachbund.de/php/dewis/verband.php?zps=E&format=csv)